シングルス・ダブルス・ミックダブルス大会 歴代優勝者・準優勝者(2006~)

  シングルス ダブルス ミックスダブルス
男子 女子 壮年 男子 女子
2006  優勝       瀬畑 浩(KTC) 
杉山 易(KTC) 
後藤久恵(KTC)
鈴木明美(KTC)
 
準優勝       熊倉哲夫(KTC)
古川祥史(KTC)
大垣美穂(石橋TC)
藤沼明子(石橋TC)
 
2007  優勝 藤沼善紀(石橋TC) 鈴木明美(KTC) 福田康之(石橋TC) 藤沼善紀(石橋TC)
渡邊隆典(RIZU)
山崎幸恵(石橋TC)
菅原京子(南河内TC)
藤沼善紀(石橋TC)
内藤千都子(テラTC)
準優勝 林 孝  (爆TC) 豊田英子(石橋TC) 鈴木照男(KTC) 三鍋晴夫(KTC)
福田康之(石橋TC)
高橋 牧(TCA)
長谷政子(TCA)
田仲正之(栃木銀行)
田村亜紀子(RIZU)
2008  優勝 吉村雄太(サトウGTC) 笠倉 恵(KTC) 福田康之(石橋TC) 藤沼善紀(石橋TC)
渡邊隆典(RIZU)
山崎幸恵(石橋TC)
菅原京子(南河内TC)
渡邊隆典(RIZU)
坂本香織(昭和電工)
準優勝 瀬畑 浩(KTC) 篠原身奈子(石橋TC) 鈴木照男(KTC) 長谷川慎也(フリー)
郡司将大(フリー)
大垣美穂(石橋TC)
藤沼明子(T.L.C)
砺波哲也(足利みなみ)
小林寿子(足利みなみ)
2009  優勝 熊倉哲男(KTC) 高橋 牧(TCA) 鈴木照男(KTC) 渡邊隆典(RIZU)
田仲正之(栃木銀行)
山崎幸恵(石橋TC)
菅原京子(南河内TC)
津浦隆之(フィナリスタ)
大山千恵子(くらぶラケット)
準優勝 三鍋晴夫(KTC) 野口久美子(南河内TC) 福田康之(石橋TC) 三鍋晴夫(KTC)
福田康之(石橋TC)
豊田英子(石橋TC)
佐藤桂子(KTC)
鈴木克彰(サンテニス)
吉原千尋(HIT)
2010 優勝 加藤寛也(VOX.TC) 氏家悦子(KTC) 三鍋晴夫(KTC) 田仲正之(栃木銀行)
吉村雄太(サトウGTC)
山崎幸恵(石橋TC)
菅原京子(南河内TC)
渡邊隆典(RIZU)
内藤千都子(テラTC)
準優勝 小堀直洋(VOX.TC) 五味真由佳(VOX.TC) 野口祐二(南河内TC) 三鍋晴夫(KTC)
福田康之(石橋TC)
鈴木明美(KTC)
若林恵子(KTC)
正田正則(KTC)
氏家悦子(KTC)
2011  優勝 瀬畑 浩(KTC) 実施せず 三鍋晴夫(KTC) 松宮 暖(BURJ)
野田亮太(BURJ)
山崎幸恵(石橋TC)
菅原京子(南河内TC)
関根好克(ローズTG)
松本恭子(クロスポイント)
準優勝 正田正則(KTC) 実施せず 熊倉哲夫(KTC) 高島伸隆(セイシェル)
吉村雄太(サトウGTC)
佐藤桂子(KTC)
豊田英子(石橋TC)
吉村雄太(サトウGTC)
川井恵子(テニス愛好会)
2012  優勝 小竹将允(自治医大職) 高橋 牧(TCA) 福田康之(石橋TC) 松宮 暖(BURJ)
後藤直之(BURJ)
山崎幸恵(石橋TC)
菅原京子(南河内TC)
関根好克(ローズTG)
落合真由美(UITC)
準優勝 上野敏秀(自治医大職) 板矢昌子(南河内TC) 三鍋晴夫(KTC) 三鍋晴夫(KTC)
大沼克之(ローズTC)
後藤久恵(KTC)
鈴木明美(KTC)
稲葉祐輔(フリー)
稲葉直実(フリー)
2013  優勝 荒木浩二(自治医大職) 豊田英子(石橋TC) 福田康之(石橋TC) 三鍋晴夫(KTC)
外石 充(自治医大職)
板矢昌子(ペパーミント)
伊藤淳子(ペパーミント)
稲葉祐輔(フリー)
稲葉直実(フリー)
準優勝 原 雅人(グリム石橋) 新実雅子(ACE!) 三鍋晴夫(KTC) 大沼克之(ローズTC)
大橋正人(KTC)
後藤久恵(KTC)
鈴木明美(KTC)
大沼克之(ローズTG)
松沼文子(ローズアプリコット)
2014  優勝 藤沼瑞騎(VOX) 豊田英子(石橋TC) 川又俊郎(フリー) 大谷雄三(KTC)
三鍋晴夫(KTC)
菅原京子(南河内TC)
板矢昌子(南河内TC)
大谷雄三(KTC)
氏家悦子(KTC)
準優勝 林 孝(爆TC) 後藤久恵(KTC) 池田和隆(KTC) 荒木浩二(自治医大職)
外石 充(自治医大職)
山崎幸恵(石橋TC)
片爪正恵(サンテニス)
藤沼瑞騎(VOX)
野澤英恵(小松レディース)
2015  優勝 林 孝(爆TC) 山本典子(アイボさくら)  三鍋晴夫(KTC) 荒木浩二(自治医大職)
渡辺慎吾(自治医大職)
川井由佳理(テニス愛好会)
武井 悠(テニス愛好会)
大谷雄三(KTC)
氏家悦子(KTC)
準優勝 吉村雄太(テニス愛好会) 佐藤淳子(石橋TC) 池田和隆(KTC) 三鍋晴夫(KTC)
外石 充(自治医大職)
菅原京子(エキサイト)
板矢昌子(みかも山GTC)
吉村雄太(テニス愛好会)
川井恵子(テニス愛好会)
2016  優勝 林 孝(爆TC) 川井由佳理(テニス愛好会) 三鍋晴夫(KTC) 池村京之介(フリー)
藤原正貴(フリー)
氏家悦子(KTC)
鈴木明美(KTC)
谷田貝幹也(フィナリスタ)
船津美衣(明和テニスクラブ)
準優勝 吉村雄太(テニス愛好会) 青柳正枝(アイボさくら) 飯塚一幸(KTC) 荒木浩二(自治医大職)
渡辺慎吾(自治医大職)
若林恵子(KTC)
鈴木洋子(ペパーミント)
福田康之(石橋TC)
後藤久恵(KTC)
2017  優勝 藤原正貴(自治医大職) 川井由佳理(テニス愛好会) 三鍋晴夫(KTC)  大沼克之(ローズTC)
大沼広季(リバーテニスクラブ)
川井由佳理(テニス愛好会)
武井 悠(テニス愛好会)
 
藤沼瑞騎(VOX)
鈴木明美(KTC)
 
準優勝 外石 充(自治医大職) 國分文子(BURJ) 池田和隆(KTC) 伊藤健史(テニス愛好会)
吉村雄太(テニス愛好会)
山崎幸恵(石橋TC)
佐々木智子(フリー)
福田康之(石橋TC)
後藤久恵(KTC)
2018  優勝 吉村雄太(テニス愛好会) 実施せず 三鍋晴夫(KTC) 大沼克之(KTC)
大沼広季(KTC)
市川泰世(RIZU)
野中瑞姫(サンテニス)
田中義人(KUTC)
田中寛子(KUTC)
 
準優勝 外石 充(自治医大職) 実施せず 福田康之(石橋TC) 吉村雄太(テニス愛好会)
萩原優幸(テニス愛好会)
岸きよ子(フリー)
佐々木智子(フリー)
政金司郎(日本ウェーブロック)
山﨑裕子(日本ウェーブロック)
2019  優勝 吉村雄太(テニス愛好会) 実施せず 三鍋晴夫(KTC) 吉村雄太(テニス愛好会)
萩原優幸(テニス愛好会)
岩崎江美子(ローズTG)
辻由香里(クワトロガールズ)
石川 祥(足利ローン)
野中瑞姫(NEXT)
 
準優勝 大嶋淳一(テニス愛好会) 実施せず 池田和隆(KTC) 三鍋晴夫(KTC)
池田和隆(KTC)
大井隆子(ローズTG)
山田清美(エキサイト)
小島峻斗(コマツ)
唯岡千紘(コマツ)
2020  優勝 中止
中止 中止 中止    
準優勝 中止 中止 中止 中止